ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638203
nr 1063 8203
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), PT, 1962, sheet: 25x33, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), PT, 1962, bladets mått: 25x33
Condition: oramad
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 300
Monday October 17 2016
at 19:32:10
17/10 18:11:30
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson